Placeholder

ST-MTRJ 10 Gig 50/125 OM3 Aqua Duplex Patch Cord 2 Meter

Part Number: CZR06X02002M

$9.24

1000 in stock

SKU: CZR06X02002M.
Ask for a Quote? Call us today at 972.234.0065?

Product Description

1.6mm Corning Glass Cable
UPC – Ultra Polished Connectors
Aqua Zipcord Jacket
Multimode 10Gig 50/125 OM3 Duplex with ST-MTRJ Connector

Connectors

ST-MTRJ