SM SC-SCAPC

SC-SCAPC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Patch Cord 1 Meter

Part Number: CZR51802001M04

$12.64

1000 in stock

SKU: CZR51802001M04.
Ask for a Quote? Call us today at 972.234.0065?

Product Description

1.6mm Corning Glass Cable
UPC – Ultra Polished Connectors
APC – Angled Polished Connectors
Yellow Zipcord Jacket
Singlemode 9/125 Duplex with SC-SCAPC Connector

Connectors

SC-SCAPC

Colors

Aqua, Blue, Green, Yellow, Orange, Purple, Red, Slate, White, Black, Brown