SM SCAPC-SCAPC

SCAPC-SCAPC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Patch Cord 3 Meter

Part Number: CZR51802003M44

$13.96

1000 in stock

SKU: CZR51802003M44.
Ask for a Quote? Call us today at 972.234.0065?

Product Description

1.6mm Corning Glass Cable
APC – Angled Polished Connectors
Yellow Zipcord Jacket
Singlemode 9/125 Duplex with SCAPC-SCAPC Connector

Connectors

SCAPC-SCAPC

Colors

Aqua, Blue, Green, Yellow, Orange, Purple, Red, Slate, White, Black, Brown