SM SC-SC

SC-SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Patch Cord 5 Meter

Part Number: CZR51802005M

$12.38

1000 in stock

SKU: CZR51802005M.
Ask for a Quote? Call us today at 972.234.0065?

Product Description

1.6mm Corning Glass Cable
UPC – Ultra Polished Connectors
Yellow Zipcord Jacket
Singlemode 9/125 Duplex with SC-SC Connector

Connectors

SC-SC

Colors

Aqua, Blue, Green, Yellow, Orange, Purple, Red, Slate, White, Black, Brown