MM SC-SC

SC-SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM2 Patch Cord 2 Meter

Part Number: CZR50502002M

$9.24

1000 in stock

SKU: CZR50502002M.
Ask for a Quote? Call us today at 972.234.0065?

Product Description

1.6mm Corning Glass Cable
UPC – Ultra Polished Connectors
Orange Zipcord Jacket
Multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex with SC-SC Connector

Connectors

SC-SC