MM SC-LC

SC-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex OM2 Patch Cord 3 Meter

Part Number: CZRB9602003M

$11.64

1000 in stock

SKU: CZRB9602003M.
Ask for a Quote? Call us today at 972.234.0065?

Product Description

1.6mm Corning Glass Cable
UPC – Ultra Polished Connectors
Orange Zipcord Jacket
Multimode 62.5/125 OM2
Duplex with SC-LC Connector

Connectors

SC-LC