MM LC-LC

LC-LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM2 Patch Cord 15 Meter

Part Number: CZR13502015M

$22.82

1000 in stock

SKU: CZR13502015M.
Ask for a Quote? Call us today at 972.234.0065?

Product Description

1.6mm Corning Glass Cable
UPC – Ultra Polished Connectors
Orange Zipcord Jacket
Multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex with LC-LC Connector

Connectors

LC-LC

Colors

Aqua, Blue, Green, Yellow, Orange, Purple, Red, Slate, White, Black, Brown