MM LC-LC

LC-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex OM2 Patch Cord 10 Meter

Part Number: CZR13602010M

$18.66

1000 in stock

SKU: CZR13602010M.
Ask for a Quote? Call us today at 972.234.0065?

Product Description

1.6mm Corning Glass Cable
UPC – Ultra Polished Connectors
Orange Zipcord Jacket
Multimode 62.5/125 OM2
Duplex with LC-LC Connector

Connectors

LC-LC