FC Duplex SM

LC-FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Patch Cord 2 Meter

Part Number: CZR10802002M

$12.76

1000 in stock

SKU: CZR10802002M.
Ask for a Quote? Call us today at 972.234.0065?

Product Description

1.6mm Corning Glass Cable
UPC – Ultra Polished Connectors
Yellow Zipcord Jacket
Singlemode 9/125 Duplex with LC-FC Connector

Connectors

LC-FC

Colors

Aqua, Blue, Green, Yellow, Orange, Purple, Red, Slate, White, Black, Brown